Staff

Name Department Position
Abrams, Heather  Guidance Counselor
Adams, Bradley 
Physical Ed. Teacher
Ard, Bryan Transportation Transportation
Joe Babcock   Psychologist
Bailey, Michael  Social Studies Teacher
Blanton, Carla  Fine Arts Teacher
Bledsoe, Kelsey Fine Arts Teacher
Brady, Mary Ann  Mathematics Teacher
Brooks, Eddie  Social Studies Teacher
Brooks, Jennifer Science Teacher
Byrd, Latonya  English Teacher
Calhoun, Steven SRO Resource Officer
Casey, Tonya  Guidance Bookkeeper
Chiffon, Holly Mathematics Teacher
Clark, Cary  Support Staff Office Staff
Craig, Nathan  Administration Asst. Principal
Crain, Andrea Mathematics Teacher
Davis, Cortney  Mathematics Teacher
Dosher, Samantha Art Teacher
Edwards, Karen  English Teacher
Federspiel, Joseph  Physical Education Teacher
Fulmer, Aaron Administration Principal
Gagliardi, Susan  English Teacher
Gilbert, Angie  ESOL ESOL Instructor
Goin, Drew English Teacher
Grant, Brian  Fine Arts Teacher 
Green, Allison  Support Staff School Nurse
Harper, John  Social Studies Teacher
Henderson, Belinda  Support Staff ISS Coordinator
Hitchcock, Chip  Business Ed./Social Studies Teacher
Hitchcock, Colleen  Media Center Media Specialist
Jennings, Jordan Academic Support Teacher
Keller, Natalie  Guidance Counselor
Kelly, Heather  English Teacher
Kuronya, Jena  Science Teacher
Lanford, Will  Social Studies Teacher
Lawson, Hayley  Social Studies Teacher
Lawton, Laura  Business Ed. Teacher
Logan, Tevin Guidance Career Facilitator
Lyda, Gwendolyn  Mathematics Teacher
McDonald, Kenneth  Science Teacher
Mahan, Brian  Social Studies Teacher
Matz, Laura  Science Teacher
McConnell, Bryan Fine Arts Teacher
Meredith, Denise  Media Center Assistant
Morris, Alison Foreign Language Teacher
Morris, Christine  Administration Asst. Principal
Morris, Michael  Athletics Athletic Director
Mosteller, Buck  Mathematics Teacher
Murphy, Shannon  Academic Support Teacher
Newton, Libby  ESOL ESOL Instructor
Nix, Pamela  Academic Support Aide
Parham, Daniel  Social Studies Teacher
Perkins, Ryan  Business Education Teacher
Ramey, Steve  Science Teacher
Reich, Clary  Science Teacher
Saunders, Tim  English Teacher
Schumpert, Patience  Foreign Language Teacher
Shaver, Chad  Foreign Language Teacher
Skinner, Lea Ann  Physical Ed. Teacher
Smith, Angella  Academic Support Teacher
Smith, Carmel  English Teacher
Snyder, Sara Beth  Mathematics Teacher
Taylor, Sue  Support Staff Office Secretary
Thompson, Tori Support Staff Attendance Clerk
Wardlaw, Shannon Support Staff CATE Aide
White, Annie  English Teacher